Form - Share Your Story

[audax_checklist]

Hall of Fame · Clubs / Teams

Club & Team Standings

Every brevet is ridden alone, but riders still show up in a club jersey. This board tracks which clubs and teams ride the farthest and earn the most Super Randonneur titles, built only from confirmed finish records, not registrations.

2026 Leader

Latvian Cycling Girls

6 riders, 4,800 km across 6 events, and 1 Super Randonneur in 2026.

Clubs Represented 40
Riders Counted 71
Combined Distance 35,400 km
Total Finishes 96
SR This Period 3
New Club

Latvian Cycling Girls

First appearance in the results this season, already 4,800 km with 6 riders.

Podium by distance
1. Latvian Cycling Girls4,800 km
2. SportoManai Cycling Team3,600 km
3. Kaplis Pro Cycling2,900 km

2026 Rankings

Select a club to see its riders. Click a column to sort.
2026 club and team standings, ranked by total distance ridden
# Club / Team Riders Finishes Total Distance Events SR
1
New Club
6 12
4,800 km
6 1
2
New Club
3 6
3,600 km
3 —
3
New Club
1 7
2,900 km
7 1
4
New Club
6 9
2,800 km
4 —
5
New Club
9 10
2,200 km
4 —
6
New Club
1 4
2,200 km
4 —
7
New Club
3 3
1,800 km
4 —
8
New Club
1 5
1,700 km
5 1
9
New Club
3 3
1,300 km
4 —
10
New Club
3 5
1,200 km
3 —
11
New Club
2 2
1,200 km
2 —
12
New Club
1 1
1,000 km
1 —
13
New Club
1 1
1,000 km
1 —
14
New Club
3 2
800 km
1 —
15
New Club
2 3
800 km
2 —
16
New Club
1 1
600 km
1 —
17
New Club
1 2
500 km
2 —
18
New Club
1 1
400 km
1 —
19
New Club
1 1
400 km
1 —
20
New Club
1 1
400 km
1 —
21
New Club
1 1
400 km
1 —
22
New Club
1 1
400 km
1 —
23
New Club
2 2
400 km
1 —
24
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
25
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
26
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
27
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
28
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
29
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
30
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
31
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
32
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
33
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
34
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
35
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
36
New Club
1 1
200 km
1 —
37
New Club
1 0
0 km
1 —
38
New Club
1 0
0 km
1 —
39
New Club
1 0
0 km
2 —
40
New Club
1 0
0 km
1 —

Rankings are sorted by total distance ridden. "Finishes" counts confirmed completions only — riders who registered but didn't start or didn't finish aren't included. "SR" counts riders who completed the full 200/300/400/600km Super Randonneur set in 2026.